AVCET COLD

Specification
Composition : Cetirizine Hydrochloride 5 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg
Dosage : 1-2 tablets in a day
Brand Leader : Cheston Cold (Cipla), Cetin Plus (Ind-Swift)
Pack : 10 x 2 x 10 (Oval)/ 6 x 5 x 10 (Round) (Blister) • MRP : 48.00
Usage :
- Common Cold, Allergic rhinitis
- Nasal Congestion
- Pain reliever and a fever reducer
- Allergic dermatitis Dosage : 1-2 tablets in a day